запись открыта

 

запись закрыта

 

запись заблокирована

 

запись недоступна

МРЦ Беляево

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
28
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                             
Невролог
Вс
28
Коровкин Михаил Александрович                             
Вс
28
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна                             
Ревматолог
Вс
28
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
29
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                             
Пн
29
Швец Александр Александрович                  
Невролог
Пн
29
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                         
Пн
29
Малькова Валентина Рифовна               
Пн
29
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                    
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
30
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                 
Невролог
Вт
30
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                     
Вт
30
Коровкин Михаил Александрович            
Вт
30
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна                      
Ревматолог
Вт
30
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
31
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                             
Ср
31
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                    
Невролог
Ср
31
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                
Ср
31
Малькова Валентина Рифовна           
Ср
31
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                     
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
1
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич          
Чт
1
Швец Александр Александрович                       
Невролог
Чт
1
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                      
Чт
1
Коровкин Михаил Александрович         
Чт
1
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна            
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
2
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                     
Пт
2
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                
Невролог
Пт
2
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна          
Пт
2
Малькова Валентина Рифовна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
3
Бурцев Владимир Александрович           
Сб
3
Швец Александр Александрович            
Невролог
Сб
3
Анненкова Елена Владимировна            
Сб
3
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                   
Сб
3
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна              
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
4
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич           
Невролог
Вс
4
Коровкин Михаил Александрович           
Вс
4
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна            
Ревматолог
Вс
4
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
5
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич               
Пн
5
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                
Невролог
Пн
5
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна         
Пн
5
Малькова Валентина Рифовна         
Пн
5
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                   
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
6
Бурцев Владимир Александрович         
Вт
6
Швец Александр Александрович                   
Невролог
Вт
6
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                    
Вт
6
Коровкин Михаил Александрович         
Вт
6
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна         
Ревматолог
Вт
6
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                    
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
7
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич             
Ср
7
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                
Невролог
Ср
7
Анненкова Елена Владимировна         
Ср
7
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
8
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич         
Невролог
Чт
8
Коровкин Михаил Александрович         
Чт
8
Малькова Валентина Рифовна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
9
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич             
Пт
9
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                
Невролог
Пт
9
Малькова Валентина Рифовна         
Пт
9
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
10
Бурцев Владимир Александрович           
Сб
10
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                
Невролог
Сб
10
Анненкова Елена Владимировна           
Сб
10
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна             
Сб
10
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна                  

ЛДЦ Марьино

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
28
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович                             
Невролог
Вс
28
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна                             
Вс
28
Курсакина Елена Владимировна                             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
29
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич                      
Невролог
Пн
29
Грачева Оксана Владимировна            
Пн
29
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
30
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович                   
Невролог
Вт
30
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна          
Вт
30
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
31
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич              
Невролог
Ср
31
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Ср
31
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
1
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович               
Невролог
Чт
1
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Чт
1
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
2
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич              
Невролог
Пт
2
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Пт
2
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
3
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович              
Невролог
Сб
3
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сб
3
Курсакина Елена Владимировна            
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
4
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич           
Невролог
Вс
4
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
5
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич         
Невролог
Пн
5
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Пн
5
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
6
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович          
Невролог
Вт
6
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Вт
6
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
7
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич         
Невролог
Ср
7
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Ср
7
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
8
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович         
Невролог
Чт
8
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Чт
8
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
9
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич          
Невролог
Пт
9
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Пт
9
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
10
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович           
Невролог
Сб
10
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сб
10
Курсакина Елена Владимировна           

МРЦ Лосиный остров

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
28
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                             
Невролог
Вс
28
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна                             
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Вс
28
Алешина Ирина Владимировна                             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
29
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна                  
Невролог
Пн
29
Коннова Елена Анатольевна        
Пн
29
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
30
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                       
Невролог
Вт
30
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна        
Вт
30
Сопова Елена Сергеевна       
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
31
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна              
Невролог
Ср
31
Коннова Елена Анатольевна      
Ср
31
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Ср
31
Алешина Ирина Владимировна                       
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
1
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич         
Невролог
Чт
1
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна         
Чт
1
Сопова Елена Сергеевна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
2
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна        
Невролог
Пт
2
Коннова Елена Анатольевна      
Пт
2
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
3
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна          
Невролог
Сб
3
Коннова Елена Анатольевна        
Сб
3
Сопова Елена Сергеевна        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
4
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                    
Невролог
Вс
4
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна          
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Вс
4
Алешина Ирина Владимировна                
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
5
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна     
Невролог
Пн
5
Коннова Елена Анатольевна      
Пн
5
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна       
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
6
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич     
Невролог
Вт
6
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна      
Вт
6
Сопова Елена Сергеевна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
7
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна     
Невролог
Ср
7
Коннова Елена Анатольевна      
Ср
7
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Ср
7
Алешина Ирина Владимировна                       
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
8
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич     
Невролог
Чт
8
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна      
Чт
8
Сопова Елена Сергеевна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
9
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна      
Невролог
Пт
9
Коннова Елена Анатольевна      
Пт
9
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
10
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна       
Невролог
Сб
10
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна        
Сб
10
Сопова Елена Сергеевна