запись открыта

 

запись закрыта

 

запись заблокирована

 

запись недоступна

МРЦ Беляево

Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
23
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                        
Пн
23
Швец Александр Александрович                    
Невролог
Пн
23
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                        
Пн
23
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна                       
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
24
Бурцев Владимир Александрович           
Невролог
Вт
24
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                
Вт
24
Казакова Светлана Сергеевна          
Вт
24
Малькова Валентина Рифовна              
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
25
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                        
Ср
25
Швец Александр Александрович              
Невролог
Ср
25
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                   
Ср
25
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                    
Ср
25
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна             
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
26
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                        
Чт
26
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич       
Невролог
Чт
26
Анненкова Елена Владимировна               
Чт
26
Казакова Светлана Сергеевна       
Чт
26
Малькова Валентина Рифовна       
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
27
Бурцев Владимир Александрович     
Пт
27
Швец Александр Александрович            
Невролог
Пт
27
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна    
Пт
27
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна     
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
28
Бурцев Владимир Александрович          
Сб
28
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич           
Невролог
Сб
28
Анненкова Елена Владимировна      
Сб
28
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна           
Сб
28
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна               
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
29
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                    
Вс
29
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич             
Невролог
Вс
29
Казакова Светлана Сергеевна         
Вс
29
Малькова Валентина Рифовна              
Ревматолог
Вс
29
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                        
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
30
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                
Пн
30
Швец Александр Александрович            
Невролог
Пн
30
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна     
Пн
30
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна        
Пн
30
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна             
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
31
Бурцев Владимир Александрович    
Вт
31
Швец Александр Александрович               
Невролог
Вт
31
Анненкова Елена Владимировна             
Вт
31
Казакова Светлана Сергеевна    
Вт
31
Малькова Валентина Рифовна    

ЛДЦ Марьино

Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
23
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич                  
Невролог
Пн
23
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна               
Пн
23
Олейникова Фаина Максимовна             
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
24
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович            
Невролог
Вт
24
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна      
Вт
24
Курсакина Елена Владимировна      
Ревматолог/Терапевт
Вт
24
Федорова Людмила Григорьевна          
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
25
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич        
Невролог
Ср
25
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна      
Ср
25
Олейникова Фаина Максимовна       
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
26
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович       
Невролог
Чт
26
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна    
Чт
26
Курсакина Елена Владимировна      
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
27
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич       
Невролог
Пт
27
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна    
Пт
27
Олейникова Фаина Максимовна     
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
28
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович          
Невролог
Сб
28
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна       
Сб
28
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна        
Ревматолог/Терапевт
Сб
28
Федорова Людмила Григорьевна       
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
29
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич        
Невролог
Вс
29
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна      
Вс
29
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна      
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
30
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич       
Невролог
Пн
30
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна    
Пн
30
Олейникова Фаина Максимовна     
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
31
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович    
Невролог
Вт
31
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна    
Вт
31
Курсакина Елена Владимировна     
Ревматолог/Терапевт
Вт
31
Федорова Людмила Григорьевна      

МРЦ Лосиный остров

Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
23
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна                 
Невролог
Пн
23
Коннова Елена Анатольевна          
Пн
23
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна           
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
24
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                        
Невролог
Вт
24
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна        
Вт
24
Сопова Елена Сергеевна      
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
25
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна       
Невролог
Ср
25
Коннова Елена Анатольевна    
Ср
25
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна  
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
26
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                   
Невролог
Чт
26
Коннова Елена Анатольевна  
Чт
26
Сопова Елена Сергеевна  
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
27
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна 
Невролог
Пт
27
Коннова Елена Анатольевна 
Пт
27
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна  
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
28
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна      
Невролог
Сб
28
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна   
Сб
28
Сопова Елена Сергеевна    
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
29
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич        
Невролог
Вс
29
Коннова Елена Анатольевна    
Вс
29
Сопова Елена Сергеевна    
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Вс
29
Алешина Ирина Владимировна            
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
30
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна  
Невролог
Пн
30
Коннова Елена Анатольевна 
Пн
30
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна 
Сотрудники09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
31
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич  
Невролог
Вт
31
Сопова Елена Сергеевна