запись открыта

 

запись закрыта

 

запись заблокирована

 

запись недоступна

МРЦ Беляево

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
20
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                             
Пт
20
Зотов Андрей Алексеевич                             
Невролог
Пт
20
Бекоева Залина Игоревна                             
Пт
20
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                             
Пт
20
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна                             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
21
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                       
Сб
21
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                  
Невролог
Сб
21
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                          
Сб
21
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                             
Сб
21
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна                          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
22
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                 
Невролог
Вс
22
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                      
Вс
22
Семененко Лев Иванович                   
Ревматолог
Вс
22
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
23
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                         
Пн
23
Зотов Андрей Алексеевич           
Невролог
Пн
23
Бекоева Залина Игоревна                   
Пн
23
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                 
Пн
23
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
24
Бурцев Владимир Александрович           
Невролог
Вт
24
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                       
Вт
24
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна           
Вт
24
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна             
Ревматолог
Вт
24
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
25
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                     
Ср
25
Зотов Андрей Алексеевич           
Невролог
Ср
25
Бекоева Залина Игоревна                             
Ср
25
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна             
Ср
25
Семененко Лев Иванович                   
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
26
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич              
Невролог
Чт
26
Семененко Лев Иванович         
Чт
26
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
27
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич               
Пт
27
Зотов Андрей Алексеевич         
Невролог
Пт
27
Анненкова Елена Владимировна         
Пт
27
Бекоева Залина Игоревна                   
Пт
27
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна         
Ревматолог
Пт
27
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                    
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
28
Бурцев Владимир Александрович           
Сб
28
Зотов Андрей Алексеевич           
Невролог
Сб
28
Анненкова Елена Владимировна           
Сб
28
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна               
Сб
28
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
29
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич            
Невролог
Вс
29
Семененко Лев Иванович           
Вс
29
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна            
Ревматолог
Вс
29
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
30
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич             
Пн
30
Зотов Андрей Алексеевич         
Невролог
Пн
30
Бекоева Залина Игоревна                   
Пн
30
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна         
Пн
30
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
31
Бурцев Владимир Александрович         
Невролог
Вт
31
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                      
Вт
31
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна          
Вт
31
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна         

ЛДЦ Марьино

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
20
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич                             
Невролог
Пт
20
Грачева Оксана Владимировна                             
Пт
20
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна                             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
21
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович                        
Невролог
Сб
21
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна                 
Сб
21
Курсакина Елена Владимировна                 
Сб
21
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна                     
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
22
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич                     
Невролог
Вс
22
Грачева Оксана Владимировна              
Вс
22
Курсакина Елена Владимировна             
Ревматолог
Вс
22
Полянская Мирослава Валерьевна                      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
23
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич                 
Невролог
Пн
23
Грачева Оксана Владимировна             
Пн
23
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна              
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
24
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович               
Невролог
Вт
24
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна          
Вт
24
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
25
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич           
Невролог
Ср
25
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Ср
25
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
26
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович         
Невролог
Чт
26
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Чт
26
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
27
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич         
Невролог
Пт
27
Грачева Оксана Владимировна          
Пт
27
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
28
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович            
Невролог
Сб
28
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сб
28
Грачева Оксана Владимировна            
Сб
28
Курсакина Елена Владимировна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
29
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович           
Невролог
Вс
29
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Вс
29
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна           
Ревматолог
Вс
29
Полянская Мирослава Валерьевна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
30
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич          
Невролог
Пн
30
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Пн
30
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
31
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович         
Невролог
Вт
31
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Вт
31
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          

МРЦ Лосиный остров

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
20
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна                             
Невролог
Пт
20
Рахимова Вероника Александровна                             
Пт
20
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна                             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
21
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна                   
Невролог
Сб
21
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна                 
Сб
21
Сопова Елена Сергеевна                
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
22
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                           
Невролог
Вс
22
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна              
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Вс
22
Алешина Ирина Владимировнапервичный прием без записи
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
23
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна              
Невролог
Пн
23
Рахимова Вероника Александровна        
Пн
23
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
24
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич             
Невролог
Вт
24
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна      
Вт
24
Сопова Елена Сергеевна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
25
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна       
Невролог
Ср
25
Рахимова Вероника Александровна      
Ср
25
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Ср
25
Алешина Ирина Владимировнапервичный прием без записи
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
26
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич        
Невролог
Чт
26
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна       
Чт
26
Сопова Елена Сергеевна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
27
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна      
Невролог
Пт
27
Рахимова Вероника Александровна      
Пт
27
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
28
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна       
Невролог
Сб
28
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна        
Сб
28
Сопова Елена Сергеевна        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
29
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич       
Невролог
Вс
29
Сопова Елена Сергеевна        
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Вс
29
Алешина Ирина Владимировнапервичный прием без записи
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
30
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна     
Невролог
Пн
30
Рахимова Вероника Александровна      
Пн
30
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
31
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич     
Невролог
Вт
31
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна      
Вт
31
Сопова Елена Сергеевна