запись открыта

 

запись закрыта

 

запись заблокирована

 

запись недоступна

МРЦ Беляево

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
25
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                    
Невролог
Вт
25
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                 
Вт
25
Коровкин Михаил Александрович            
Вт
25
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна              
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
26
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                            
Ср
26
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                      
Невролог
Ср
26
Бекоева Залина Игоревна                      
Ср
26
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                     
Ср
26
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна                  
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
27
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич             
Чт
27
Швец Александр Александрович                         
Невролог
Чт
27
Анненкова Елена Владимировна                    
Чт
27
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна           
Чт
27
Коровкин Михаил Александрович          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
28
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                        
Пт
28
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                   
Невролог
Пт
28
Бекоева Залина Игоревна                   
Пт
28
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна                      
Пт
28
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
29
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич                       
Сб
29
Бурцев Владимир Александрович            
Невролог
Сб
29
Анненкова Елена Владимировна             
Сб
29
Коровкин Михаил Александрович           
Сб
29
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна                  
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
30
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич             
Вс
30
Швец Александр Александрович               
Невролог
Вс
30
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна               
Вс
30
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна           
Ревматолог
Вс
30
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                       
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
1
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич               
Пн
1
Швец Александр Александрович                 
Невролог
Пн
1
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна              
Пн
1
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
2
Бурцев Владимир Александрович         
Невролог
Вт
2
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна         
Вт
2
Коровкин Михаил Александрович         
Ревматолог
Вт
2
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна                    
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
3
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич             
Ср
3
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич                
Невролог
Ср
3
Подъяблонская Мария Юрьевна           
Ср
3
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
4
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич         
Чт
4
Швец Александр Александрович                
Невролог
Чт
4
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна         
Чт
4
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
5
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич             
Пт
5
Бурцев Владимир Александрович                
Невролог
Пт
5
Коровкин Михаил Александрович         
Пт
5
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
6
Бурцев Владимир Александрович           
Сб
6
Швец Александр Александрович             
Невролог
Сб
6
Коровкин Михаил Александрович           
Сб
6
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
7
Журавлев Кирилл Андреевич           
Невролог
Вс
7
Кожинова Александра Вадимовна           
Вс
7
Тесленко Елена Леонидовна           
Ревматолог
Вс
7
Талыбова Эльнура Тофиковна              
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
8
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич             
Пн
8
Швец Александр Александрович                 
Невролог
Пн
8
Коровкин Михаил Александрович         
Пн
8
Федотова Анастасия Валерьевна           

ЛДЦ Марьино

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
25
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович                       
Невролог
Вт
25
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна             
Вт
25
Курсакина Елена Владимировна               
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
26
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич             
Невролог
Ср
26
Грачева Оксана Владимировна             
Ср
26
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
27
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович                  
Невролог
Чт
27
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Чт
27
Курсакина Елена Владимировна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
28
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич             
Невролог
Пт
28
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Пт
28
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
29
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович           
Невролог
Сб
29
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сб
29
Курсакина Елена Владимировна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
30
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович            
Невролог
Вс
30
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
1
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович            
Невролог
Пн
1
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна             
Пн
1
Грачева Оксана Владимировна             
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
2
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович         
Невролог
Вт
2
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Вт
2
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
3
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович         
Невролог
Ср
3
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Ср
3
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
4
Прокофьев Сергей Александрович         
Невролог
Чт
4
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         
Чт
4
Курсакина Елена Владимировна          
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
5
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич         
Невролог
Пт
5
Грачева Оксана Владимировна         
Пт
5
Нестерова Ирина Николаевна         
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
6
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич           
Невролог
Сб
6
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сб
6
Курсакина Елена Владимировна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
7
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич           
Невролог
Вс
7
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
8
Морозов Юрий Сергеевич         
Невролог
Пн
8
Гаврилова Елена Анатольевна         

МРЦ Лосиный остров

Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
25
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                         
Невролог
Вт
25
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна       
Вт
25
Сопова Елена Сергеевна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
26
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна                  
Невролог
Ср
26
Коннова Елена Анатольевна        
Ср
26
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна       
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Ср
26
Алешина Ирина Владимировна                       
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
27
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич                     
Невролог
Чт
27
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна         
Чт
27
Сопова Елена Сергеевна        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
28
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна                 
Невролог
Пт
28
Коннова Елена Анатольевна        
Пт
28
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна       
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
29
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна               
Невролог
Сб
29
Коннова Елена Анатольевна        
Сб
29
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна           
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
30
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич               
Невролог
Вс
30
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна        
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Вс
30
Алешина Ирина Владимировна                 
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
1
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна         
Невролог
Пн
1
Коннова Елена Анатольевна        
Пн
1
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вт
2
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич     
Невролог
Вт
2
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Ср
3
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна      
Невролог
Ср
3
Коннова Елена Анатольевна      
Ср
3
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Чт
4
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич     
Невролог
Чт
4
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пт
5
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна     
Невролог
Пт
5
Коннова Елена Анатольевна      
Пт
5
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна      
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Сб
6
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна       
Невролог
Сб
6
Михальчева Татьяна Владимировна        
Сб
6
Сопова Елена Сергеевна        
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Вс
7
Шишов Дмитрий Андреевич       
Невролог
Вс
7
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна        
Диетолог-эндокринолог
Вс
7
Алешина Ирина Владимировна                
Сотрудники08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00
Ортопед-травматолог
Пн
8
Чекушко Олеся Олеговна       
Невролог
Пн
8
Коннова Елена Анатольевна        
Пн
8
Сагильдина Анастасия Олеговна